Home > Pornstars > Barbie White
Pornstar Info
Picture of Barbie White

Barbie White

  • Times Viewed : 167712 |

Alternate Names : Barbie Night, Rebeca, Rebecca, Tara Pink

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 163 cm

weight : 57

:

Like 719
Dislike 30

Barbie White's Biography :

Barbie White aka Barbie Night is a blonde Hungarian pornstar who was born in 1987. Sexy babe is also known as Barbie White or Tara Pink. This sexy European is a multi talented one, you can see her in solo masturbation, lesbian action or even a fetish scene. Thats what I love about her the most. My future wife should be just like this :)

Videos with Barbie White