Home > Pornstars > Diamond Cross
Pornstar Info
Picture of Diamond Cross

Diamond Cross

  • Times Viewed : 134944 |

Alternate Names : Diamond C, Didi, Valeriya, Zoe

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 162 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 444
Dislike 5

Diamond Cross's Biography :

Diamond Cross is a real sweetie from Russia. She has started her porn career in 2011 and has done many solo, lesbian, soft and hardcore BG scenes since then. She was born on 4 January in 1991. With her cute face, small titties, lovely round ass, teen look she became a big favorite in the porn world. We honestly hope that she will make the pornlovers satisfied with her sensual scenes still awhile.