Home > Pornstars > Jana Darling
Pornstar Info
Picture of Jana Darling

Jana Darling

  • Times Viewed : 44083 |

Alternate Names : Jan Durlink, Jane Dulkirnm, Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor, Jana Red, Jana Darling, Jane Durlmak

home : Czech

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 175 cm

weight : 60

:

Like 194
Dislike 0

Jana Darling's Biography :

Jane Darling was born as Jana Uhrova in a tongue-twisting place called Klasterec Nad Ohri in Czech Republic and she is the perfect example of why we all love these European girls who have taken the porn game to another level. Born in the Autumn of 1980, and raised and schooled in Czech Republic, she has that cute accent which makes everything she says so sweet.