Home > Pornstars > Katy Caro
Pornstar Info
Picture of Katy Caro

Katy Caro

  • Times Viewed : 101899 |

Alternate Names : Katty Karo, Pussycat, Anita Loi, Katty Caro, Katy Carol, Kati Caro, Kathy Caro, Pussy Cat

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 168 cm

weight : 54

:

Like 212
Dislike 8

Katy Caro's Biography :

Hot Katy Caro (previously known as Pussycat and Anita Loi) was born in Hungary in 1984 and since she joined the porn business she has done a fair amount of hardcore scenes that made men all around the globe hard and horny for her.