Home > Pornstars > Sandra B.
Pornstar Info
Picture of Sandra B.

Sandra B.

  • Times Viewed : 147608 |

Alternate Names : Armania A., Carmen, Carmen V., Sandra B.

home : Slovakian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 165 cm

weight : 53

:

Like 412
Dislike 15

Sandra B.'s Biography :

Sandra B. is a hot slutty pornstars coming from Slovakia or Slovak Republic as some people call this european country. There are many hot models or pornstars coming from this part of the world and this babe is no exception. Kinky brunette was born in 1986 and even thou she is pretty young she already built a decent fanbase in the world of adult entertainment.

Videos with Sandra B.