Home > Pornstars > Tarra White
Pornstar Info
Picture of Tarra White

Tarra White

  • Times Viewed : 114346 |

Alternate Names : Tarra Light, Chrissy, Ondreja, Sasha Jezel, Martha, Tara

home : Czech

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 170 cm

weight : 50

:

Like 432
Dislike 25

Tarra White's Biography :

Tarra White (born November 19, 1987) is a Czech pornographic actress. She was born in Ostrava, Czech Republic. She started her career as a pornie in 2005 at the age of 18. Her very first scene was public sex, she was a bit nervous but it was unforgettable experience for her. This girl says, that from her 13, she was waiting to turn 18 and start do porn, she was dreaming to be porn star many years. Her biggest sexual fantasy was gang bang. She is really right person for adult industry. She has usually orgasm doing vaginal sex on scene. She had also experience with girls, also in her private life and she is bisexual and enjoy to have sex with girls so much. Her personal favorite is Aletta Ocean.

Videos with Tarra White