Home > Pornstars > Trisha Brill
Pornstar Info
Picture of Trisha Brill

Trisha Brill

  • Times Viewed : 35156 |

Alternate Names : Triska, Tricia, Margo Cova

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 167 cm

weight : 56

:

Like 186
Dislike 6

Trisha Brill's Biography :

Deep greenish, blue eyes is something that is part of her arsenal when it comes to sex and seduction. Meet Trisha Brill, a sexy girl born in 1985 from Hungary. There are many aliases for this lovely blonde that include Triska, Tricia, and Margo Cova. She's a short lady at 5 feet and 6 inches, and weighs only 115lbs. Despite her tight frame, she has boobs that give her the perfect cleavage. She's been appearing in tons of porn movies lately and we're quite excited to feature her at 21sextury.